Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /home/copazurichcom/public_html/historial.php on line 40

Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /home/copazurichcom/public_html/historial.php on line 41
Copa Zurich | T. F. T. (ZONA B)


Historial

Fixture T. F. T. (ZONA B)

Fecha 1
21/09/2019
HORA CANCHA LOCAL GOL VS GOL VISITANTE
14:003DORTMUND F.C.3-1V 8
15:006BOCA JUNIORS 122-1LOS CERVECEROS
15:005GI3 F.C.1-3EL TREBOL
16:153ALEMAN F.C.3-1BENFICA F.C.

Tabla de Posiciones T. F. T. (ZONA B)

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF PTS
1BOCA JUNIORS 127511128416
2DORTMUND F.C.74122014613
3LOS CERVECEROS732298111
4EL TREBOL7322128411
5V 87214813-57
6ALEMAN F.C.72141013-37
7BENFICA F.C.411236-34
8CHARLONES11004223
9DAMAJUANA F.C.11002023
10LA JUVENTUD11003033
11BELLA VISTA10102201
12OLIMPIA F.C.300306-60
13WANDER L. F.C.100102-20
14GI3 F.C.100113-20
15LOS PERROS DE VANBETO100101-10

Tabla de Fair Play T. F. T. (ZONA B)

# Equipo A T AJ R FP S PTS
1LOS PERROS DE VANBETO0000000
2DAMAJUANA F.C.0000000
3ASTON BIRRA F.C.0000000
4GI3 F.C.1000002
5WANDER L. F.C.1000002
6CHARLONES1000002
7LA JUVENTUD0100003
8V 83000006
9BELLA VISTA1001007
10OLIMPIA F.C.40010013
11EL TREBOL80000016
12DORTMUND F.C.100100024
13BOCA JUNIORS 12160010037
14LOS CERVECEROS100040040
15ALEMAN F.C.92222062
16BENFICA F.C.102910067

Goleadores T. F. T. (ZONA B)

# JUGADOR EQUIPO G
1XAVIER NICOLAS SCHOENFELDORTMUND F.C.7
2FEDERICO MANUEL SALASDORTMUND F.C.5
3FERNANDO CARRIZOALEMAN F.C.5
4LEANDRO AVELDANOEL TREBOL4
5CESAR GIGLIDORTMUND F.C.3
6SEBASTIAN DANIEL PINTOSBOCA JUNIORS 123
7NICOLAS MAZZEILA JUVENTUD3
8VICTOR OROOALEMAN F.C.3
9ROQUE EZEQUIEL SOLISEL TREBOL3
10IGNACIO J.M. CACERESLOS CERVECEROS3
11JESUS EDGARDO DUREBOCA JUNIORS 122
12RODRIGO RUBEN GUTIERREZBOCA JUNIORS 122
13ALAN JOEL LIOYEL TREBOL2
14HECTOR ANTONIO NARVONBOCA JUNIORS 122
15SERGIO VIVEROSDORTMUND F.C.1
16DYLAN BECERRALOS CERVECEROS1
17JONATAN JUAREZBELLA VISTA1
18CRISTIA RIVEROBENFICA F.C.1
19FRANCO NICOLAS RUFFINATTIBOCA JUNIORS 121
20MILTON MENDEZV 81
21NICOLAS ROJASBENFICA F.C.1
22NAHUEL MAURICIO SOLISEL TREBOL1
23JONATAN ROSALES V 81
24MATIAS QUIROGACHARLONES1
25NICOLAS SAYAGOV 81
26LUCIANO SVETAZDORTMUND F.C.1
27ARIEL VILLEGASDORTMUND F.C.1
28AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZLOS CERVECEROS1
29FACUNDO E BERTOLOTTOCHARLONES1
30JONATAN CARRIZOALEMAN F.C.1
31PABLO AGUSTIN MEDINABOCA JUNIORS 121
32MAURO JOSE MARQUEZBENFICA F.C.1
33HECTOR SALTOALEMAN F.C.1
34VALENTINO AGUILARBELLA VISTA1
35FRANCO EZEQUIEL CARLOSGI3 F.C.1
36ESTEBAN FILAKV 81
37MARTIN MERCOGLIANODORTMUND F.C.1
38ALEXIS RODENACHARLONES1
39OSCAR ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALMIÑANABOCA JUNIORS 121
40ESTEBAN P. L. DA CAMPOCHARLONES1
41EMANUEL O. CARRIVALEDORTMUND F.C.1

Valla Menos Vencida T. F. T. (ZONA B)

# EQUIPOS GOLES
1DAMAJUANA F.C.0
2LA JUVENTUD0
3LOS PERROS DE VANBETO1
4CHARLONES2
5WANDER L. F.C.2
6BELLA VISTA2
7GI3 F.C.3
8OLIMPIA F.C.6
9BENFICA F.C.6
10BOCA JUNIORS 128
11EL TREBOL8
12LOS CERVECEROS8
13ALEMAN F.C.13
14V 813
15DORTMUND F.C.14

Tribunal de Disciplina T. F. T. (ZONA B)

# JUGADOR EQUIPO A R F H
1MARTINEZ ROBERTO DAMIANBOCA JUNIORS 12400SI
2ROJAS NICOLASBENFICA F.C.300SI
3GAUNA DENARO CARLOS NAHUELBOCA JUNIORS 12300SI
4LEZCANO EDUARDOBENFICA F.C.300SI
5SALAS FEDERICO MANUELDORTMUND F.C.300SI
6MANRRIQUE MATIAS LEONELEL TREBOL200SI
7VARON DAMIANOLIMPIA F.C.200SI
8VILLEGAS ARIELDORTMUND F.C.200SI
9AIELLO LAUTAROBENFICA F.C.200SI
10OROO VICTORALEMAN F.C.200SI
11RIOS RUBEN E.EL TREBOL200SI
12RODRIGUEZ ELIOLOS CERVECEROS200SI
13PINTOS SEBASTIAN DANIELBOCA JUNIORS 12200SI
14PALMITESTA MAURO DORTMUND F.C.200SI
15MALDONADO BRIANBOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
16MONTE KEVINALEMAN F.C.100SI
17RODRIGUEZ ALMIÑANA OSCAR ALBERTOBOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
18PETERNO JONATANALEMAN F.C.100SI
19RODRIGUEZ VICTORALEMAN F.C.100SI
20SALTO HECTORALEMAN F.C.100SI
21NARVON MANUEL SEBASTIANBOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
22NARVON HECTOR ANTONIOBOCA JUNIORS 12110SI
23DURE JESUS EDGARDOBOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
24SANDOVAL MARTINBENFICA F.C.100SI
25MOREYRA EZEQUIELALEMAN F.C.100SI
26AIRCADE RUBEN BOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
27BECERRA DYLANLOS CERVECEROS100SI
28RAMIREZ MATIASLOS CERVECEROS110SI
29RODRIGUEZ AGUSTINLOS CERVECEROS100SI
30ROMERO SILVIOLOS CERVECEROS100SI
31ROMERO BRIANBENFICA F.C.100SI
32SANAGUA DANIEL ISMAELEL TREBOL100SI
33CUELLO MIGUELOLIMPIA F.C.110SI
34GODOY GONZALO GABRIELLOS CERVECEROS100SI
35CARRIZO FERNANDOALEMAN F.C.110SI
36SCHOENFEL XAVIER NICOLASDORTMUND F.C.100SI
37VIVEROS SERGIO DORTMUND F.C.100SI
38ACEVEDO MARTIN DARIOV 8100SI
39MOLINARI JULIAN E.V 8100SI
40FERNANDEZ GABRIEL WANDER L. F.C.100SI
41LINARES RODRIGO DORTMUND F.C.100SI
42BECERRA ANGELLOS CERVECEROS100SI
43ROMERO SILVIOLOS CERVECEROS100SI
44VILLALBA LUCIANO ANGELBELLA VISTA100SI
45ALODI IVAN LUCIANOCHARLONES100SI
46JAIME PEDRO ALEJANDROGI3 F.C.100SI
47ROSALES JONATANV 8100SI
48MORINIGO CLAUDIOEL TREBOL100SI
49SOLIS ROQUE EZEQUIELEL TREBOL100SI
50PEREZ DIEGOEL TREBOL100SI
51SPADONI JONATAN BOCA JUNIORS 12100SI
52BECERRA HORACIO EMANUELLOS CERVECEROS100SI
53MARQUEZ MAURO JOSEOLIMPIA F.C.100SI
54CARRIZO ANIBALALEMAN F.C.100SI
55GODOY JORGELOS CERVECEROS010SI
56JUAREZ JONATANBELLA VISTA010SI
57MARQUEZ MATIASBENFICA F.C.010SI
58IRUSTA DAVIDLOS CERVECEROS010SI
59ROMERO EMANUELLOS CERVECEROS010SI
60CARRIZO JONATANALEMAN F.C.010SI

Queres inscribir a tu equipo?

Contactate con nosotros